Reset Filters

Abbie Blake

Caseworker

Adam Orchard

Paralegal

Alan Ridler

Police Federation Manager, Criminal Law, Regulation and Professional Discipline

Alexa Clement

Solicitor & Team Leader

Alison Page

Chartered Legal Executive

Alys Stober

Solicitor

Amalia Davis

Paralegal

Amy French

Solicitor & Team Leader

Andrei Kerkache

Police Station Representative & Paralegal

Andy Lee

Solicitor-Advocate

Anne Davies

Solicitor

Anton Bednarek

Police Station Representative & Department Manager

Atalanta Sanders

Caseworker

Ayelen White

Barrister

Beatrice Webster

Solicitor

Ben Dishot

Paralegal & Accredited Police Station Representative

Beth Mantel

Team Leader (North-West) Complex Crime

Beth Vaughan

Paralegal

Camille Ivinson

Charlotte Frizzell

Solicitor

Christopher Lacey

Solicitor & Team Leader

Clair King

Solicitor

Clare Galo

Solicitor & Team Leader

Clayton Williams

Consultant

Colin Mackrell

Solicitor

Dana Bilan

Barrister

Daniel Rowe

Police Station Representative

Dary Makoona

Solicitor

Dave Brown

Solicitor

David Gleen

Police Station Representative

David Rhodes

Solicitor

Denisa Bucioaca

Caseworker

Dermot Martin Clarke

Solicitor Advocate

Duncan Jefferson

Solicitor

Ellis Wilson

Caseworker

Emily Burge

Accredited Police Station Representative

Emily Godsiff

Solicitor & Team Leader

Emma Brennan

Finance Manager

Emma Ćojder

Senior Clerk and Caseworker

Emma Downes

Office Manager

Emma Gauden

Consultant

Emma Hornby

Barrister

Emma Macdonald

Chartered Legal Executive

Faith Bartlett

HR Manager

Felicity Law

Chartered Legal Executive

Gayna White

Caseworker

Gemma Cleaver

Caseworker & Solicitor (non-practicing)

George Joseph

Caseworker

Georgina Kuponiyi

Caseworker

Harriet Heard

Solicitor

Helen Chenery

Barrister

Helen Hill

Office Manager & Paralegal

Helen Locke

Caseworker

Heulwen Everton

Trainee Solicitor & Police Station Representative

India Ferris

Solicitor

Jack Barry

Barrister

James Ferry

Solicitor & Head of Family

Jan Matthews

Managing Partner & Solicitor

Jayne Wilkinson

Solicitor & Team Leader

Jemma Michaelson

Solicitor

Jennifer Brooks

Office Manager

Jeremy Moore

Solicitor, Partner & Head of Sports Law

Jess Reddy

Solicitor and Assistant Team Leader

Jessica Cantú

Solicitor

Jo Berger

Consultant (Police Station Representative)

Jo Fever

Office Manager

Joanna Benn

Solicitor

Joanna Hooper

Solicitor

John Lamb

Barrister

Jonathan Lewis

Solicitor Advocate

Jonathan Wilkins

Partner & Solicitor Advocate

Judy Matthews

Practice Manager

Julian Richards

Solicitor, Partner & Head of Complex Crime

Julie Fotherby

Office Manager

Karen McGregor

Office Manager

Karen Sutcliffe

Office Manager

Kate Macnab

Solicitor

Kate Tyrrell

Partner, Solicitor & Head of Mental Health

Katie Armitage

Paralegal and Solicitor (non-practicing)

Katie Cooper

Trainee Solicitor

Kelly Williams

Senior Crown Court Caseworker & Police Station Representative

Kristen Bender

Consultant Solicitor

Laura Halliday

Solicitor

Laura Powell

Caseworker

Lee Mott

Solicitor Advocate & Team Leader

Lee Reed

Solicitor Advocate

Lillie Debbage

HR Manager

Lisa Bajric

Solicitor (qualified in Australia)

Liz Highams

Solicitor

Loretta Bentley

Team Leader, Caseworker & Police Station Representative

Lorna Ferguson

Magistrates Court Clerk

Lorne Wilkinson

Caseworker & Accredited Police Station Representative

Lorraine Belcher

Caseworker & Police Station Representative

Lottie Jones

Paralegal

Luana Silliton

Solicitor

Luanne Reed-Waller

Area Practice Manager

Malini Domah

Solicitor

Maria Grande-Gil

Deputy Practice Manager

Mariana Rueda Santana

Solicitor

Mark Abbott

Partner & Solicitor

Mark Glendenning

Solicitor & Team Leader

Matthew Harbinson

Solicitor Advocate

Max Atwood

Caseworker

Medha Dajee

Paralegal

Michael Herford

Consultant Solicitor

Mike Garvey

Solicitor, Team Leader and Higher Rights Advocate

Mike Hall

Solicitor

Mohammed Hussain

Police Station Representative & Caseworker

Molly Fensome-Lush

Solicitor

Monika Zuziak-Shackleton

Solicitor

Murium Amean

Trainee Solicitor

Natasha Goodwin

Paralegal

Natasha Linyard-Tough

Solicitor

Natasha Lukies

Trainee Solicitor

Nathan Adams

Solicitor

Nathan Seymour-Hyde

Solicitor

Neil Brooker

Solicitor & Team Leader

Neil Jarvis

Partner, Solicitor Advocate & Area Manager (Crime - East)

Neil Williams

Deputy Head of Complex Crime, Solicitor

Nick Clough

Solicitor Advocate

Nicola Hutchinson

Partner, Solicitor Advocate & Area Manager (Crime - Southwest)

Nicola Maynard

Partner, Solicitor & Head of Prison Law

Paul Skuce

Solicitor

Paul Summerbell

Solicitor

Paula James

Caseworker

Peter Du Feu

Barrister

Phil Kouvaritakis

Solicitor

Raj Dowlut

Solicitor

Rebecca Batley

Office Manager

Rebecca Eleady-Cole

Solicitor & Team Leader

Rhiannon Phillips

Solicitor

Rich Jones

Police Station Representative & Caseworker

Richard Smith

Consultant Solicitor - Environment, Commercial Property & Planning Law

Richard Wainman

Solicitor & Team Leader

Rob Jacques

Solicitor & Team Leader

Roberta Jackson

Trainee Solicitor

Rod Fowler

Solicitor & Team Leader

Ruth Williams

Solicitor & Team Leader

Sadé Asker

Solicitor

Saifalee Doolooa-Collins

Solicitor & Team Leader

Saiqa Amjad

Trainee Solicitor

Sarah Chan

Solicitor

‎Sarah Griffiths-Jones

Partner and Head of Court of Protection

Sarah Langley

Solicitor (Consultant)

Sarah Mizen

Senior Legal Executive & Police Station Representative

Scott Primmer

Solicitor

Selma Michli

Trainee Solicitor

Sharon Shumbambiri

Caseworker

Shireen Rasool

Crown Court Caseworker & Police Station Representative

Siobhan Murray

Solicitor

Sofia Boyall

Caseworker

Sophie Ghashghaei-Pour

Prison Law Representative

Stephen Clifford

Partner, Solicitor Advocate & COLP

Stuart Matthews

Partner, Solicitor Advocate & Head of Private Crime

Sue Head

Caseworker

Sukhdeep Dhillon

Solicitor

Sundeep Soor

Consultant Solicitor

Susie Radway

Office Manager

Taylor Jones

Trainee Solicitor

Tom Brymer

Partner, Solicitor & Area Manager (Crime - Central & South)

Tony Bignall

Solicitor Advocate

Waqar Ali

Solicitor

Wayne Leeming

Caseworker

Wendy Emanuel

Clerk

Will Palmer

Solicitor

Zoe Heron

Chartered Legal Executive Advocate

Zoe Scrimshaw

Trainee Solicitor

Zoe Strange

Caseworker