Reset Filters

Abbie Blake

Caseworker

Abi Hogsden

Caseworker

Adam Makepeace

COLP

Adam Orchard

Team Manager Crown Court Litigation Team

Alex Granville

Barrister

Alexa Clement

Solicitor & Team Leader

Alice Jackson

Team Leader & Solicitor

Alison Page

Chartered Legal Executive

Amalia Davis

Paralegal

Amy Marshall

Junior Caseworker

Andrei Kerkache

Police Station Representative & Paralegal

Andy Lee

Solicitor-Advocate

Angela Lewis

Solicitor

Angela Murray

Crown Court Caseworker

Anne Davies

Solicitor

Annie Sinclair

Caseworker

Anton Bednarek

Police Station Representative & Department Manager

Ayelen White

Barrister

Ben Dishot

Paralegal & Accredited Police Station Representative

Beth Mantel

Team Leader (North-West) Complex Crime & Solicitor

Bushra Darr

Trainee Solicitor

Bushra Qadeer

Paralegal

Christopher Lacey

Solicitor & Team Leader

Clare Galo

Solicitor & Team Leader

Clayton Williams

Consultant

Colin Mackrell

Solicitor

Craig Tickner

CILEx Advocate

Daisy Meekings

Trainee Solicitor

Damian Wall

Solicitor

Dana Bilan

Barrister

Daniel Rowe

Police Station Representative

Dary Makoona

Solicitor

David Butcher

Paralegal & Accredited Police Station Representative

David Gleen

Police Station Representative

Eleonora Gredzena

Paralegal

Ellie Burgess

Trainee Solicitor/Paralegal

Ellis Wilson

Trainee Solicitor

Emily Freeman

Paralegal

Emily Godsiff

Solicitor

Emma Brennan

Finance Manager

Emma Ćojder

Complex Crime Team Manager

Emma Downes

Office Manager

Emma Gauden

Consultant

Emma Macdonald

Chartered Legal Executive

Felicity Law

Chartered Legal Executive

Florence Williams-Brown

Paralegal

Gayle Williams

Solicitor

Gayna White

Crown Court Litigation Team Manager

Gemma Cleaver

Caseworker & Solicitor (non-practicing)

Georgia Kirk

Trainee Solicitor

Georgina Kuponiyi

Caseworker

Harriet Heard

Solicitor

Helen Hill

Office Manager & Paralegal

Helen Locke

Caseworker

Isabelle Sly

Crown Court Caseworker & Accredited Police Station Representative

Jaiddie Byles

Legal Assistant

James Ferry

Partner, Solicitor & Head of Department

James Killen

Solicitor

Jamie Nelson

Consultant Solicitor

Jan Matthews

Managing Partner & Solicitor

Jarrad Williams

Trainee Solicitor

Jayne Wilkinson

Solicitor & Team Leader

Jemma Michaelson

Solicitor

Jennifer Brooks

Office Manager

Jennifer Kabała

Solicitor

Jess Reddy

Solicitor and Team Leader

Jessica Cantú

Solicitor

Jo Berger

Consultant (Police Station Representative)

Jo Fever

Office Manager

Joanna Benn

Solicitor

Joanna Hooper

Solicitor

Joanne Curtis

Caseworker

Jonathan Wilkins

Partner & Solicitor Advocate

Judy Matthews

Practice Manager

Julian Lee

Solicitor

Julian Richards

Partner, Solicitor & Head of Complex Crime

Julie Fotherby

Office Manager

Karen McGregor

Office Manager

Karen Sutcliffe

Deputy Practice Manager

Kashmeera Nadkarni

Paralegal

Kate Macnab

Solicitor

Katie Armitage

Paralegal and Solicitor (non-practicing)

Katie Shoubridge

Crown Court Caseworker

Kelly Williams

Team Manager of the Crown Court Litigation Team (South West)

Kirstymay Page

Office Manager

Kristen Bender

Consultant Solicitor

Laura Halliday

Solicitor

Lee Reed

Solicitor Advocate

Lillie Debbage

HR Manager

Lisa Paton

Complex Crime Litigator

Loretta Bentley

Team Leader, Caseworker & Police Station Representative

Lorna Ferguson

Trainee Solicitor

Lorne Wilkinson

Caseworker & Accredited Police Station Representative

Lottie Jones

Trainee Solicitor

Luana Silliton

Solicitor

Luanne Reed-Waller

Area Practice Manager

Lucy Tapper

Barrister and Complex Crime Litigator

Lucy Wandrum

Prison Law Supervisor

Macy Brooks

Caseworker

Maheshi Dissanayake

Solicitor

Maisy Berrigan

Trainee Solicitor

Manjit Rai

Solicitor

Maria Grande-Gil

Deputy Practice Manager

Mariana Rueda Santana

Solicitor

Mark Abbott

Partner & Solicitor

Mark Glendenning

Solicitor & Team Leader

Matthew Harbinson

Solicitor Advocate

Max Riley-Gould

Trainee Solicitor

Megan Edwards

Caseworker & Trainee Police Station Representative

Megan Robinson

Caseworker

Meghan Pemberton

Solicitor

Michael Herford

Consultant Solicitor

Micia Rigby

Trainee Solicitor

Mike Hall

Solicitor

Mohammed Hussain

Police Station Representative & Caseworker

Molly Fensome-Lush

Team Leader, Solicitor

Monika Zuziak-Shackleton

Solicitor

Morgan Tunstill

Solicitor

Murium Amean

Trainee Solicitor

Natalie Dodds

Team Leader, Solicitor & Accredited Mental Health Representative

Natasha Goodwin

Solicitor

Natasha Perry

Team Leader & Solicitor

Nathan Adams

Solicitor

Nathan Seymour-Hyde

Solicitor

Neil Brooker

Solicitor

Neil Jarvis

Partner, Solicitor-Advocate & Area Manager (Crime - East)

Nick Clough

Solicitor Advocate

Nicola Hutchinson

Partner, Solicitor Advocate & Area Manager (Crime - Southwest)

Nicola Maynard

Partner, Solicitor & Head of Prison Law

Paul Skuce

Solicitor

Paul Summerbell

Solicitor

Paula James

Caseworker

Peter Harper

Crown Court Caseworker and Police Station Rep

Phil Kouvaritakis

Solicitor

Rebecca Batley

Office Manager

Rebecca Eleady-Cole

Solicitor & Team Leader

Reine Ackling

Caseworker

Renay Vaughan

Trainee Solicitor

Rhianna Kirby

Trainee Solicitor

Rhiannon Phillips

Solicitor

Rich Jones

Police Station Representative & Caseworker

Richard Wainman

Solicitor & Team Leader

Rob Jacques

Solicitor & Team Leader

Robert Conway

Solicitor

Roberta Jackson

Solicitor

Rod Fowler

Solicitor & Team Leader

Ronan Maguire

Caseworker

Ruth Tily

Solicitor

Ruth Williams

Solicitor & Team Leader

Saifalee Doolooa-Collins

Solicitor & Team Leader

Saiqa Amjad

Solicitor

Samina Ahmed

Solicitor

Sarah Chan

Solicitor

‎Sarah Griffiths-Jones

Partner and Head of Mental Health and Court of Protection

Sarah Langley

Solicitor (Consultant)

Sarah Mizen

Senior Legal Executive & Police Station Representative

Scott Primmer

Solicitor

Sharon Porton

Junior Caseworker

Siobhan Murray

Solicitor

Sofia Boyall

Team Manager

Sophie Ghashghaei-Pour

Prison Law Representative

Stephen Clifford

Partner, Solicitor-Advocate & COLP

Stuart Matthews

Partner, Solicitor-Advocate & Head of Private Crime

Sue Head

Caseworker

Sukhdeep Sira

Solicitor

Sundeep Soor

Consultant Solicitor

Susanne Seaton

Solicitor

Susie Radway

Office Manager

Taylor Jones

Solicitor

Tom Brymer

Partner, Solicitor & Area Manager (Crime - Central & South)

Torell-Luis Hector

Solicitor

Valentina Oldham

Case Worker

Victoria Ellis

Solicitor & Team Leader

Waqar Ali

Solicitor

Wendy Emanuel

Crown Court Billing Manager

Wendy Still

Legal Executive

Will Palmer

Solicitor

Zoe Dudley

Caseworker

Zoe Heron

Team Leader & CILEx Advocate

Zoe Strange

Senior Caseworker